Jämtlands Motorklubb
Kanonrundan 2003-12-27

    PROTOKOLL          Debutanter                                           Antal startande   3                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

        ?  Ove Lundin             JMK    JMK                                                                      0  FULLFÖLJT   66
           Kurt Jansson           VW Golf                
    
           Pontus Jämthag         SMK Su SMK Su                                                                   0  FULLFÖLJT   67
           Tomas Dellve           VW Golf                
    
        ?  Sten Holmberg          SFRK   Tim.MK                                                                   0  FULLFÖLJT   68
           Jan Å Andersson        Volvo S 60             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          Utbildningsrally                                     Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

       1 J Magnus Holmbom         JMK                  BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   69
           Patrick Holmbom        Peugeot                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOE                                                  Antal startande  11                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 B  Niklas Nilsson         JMK    JMK          *  8:22 *  3:33    8:21    3:35                             0      23:51   13
           Kalevi Järvi           Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Bo Hemmingsson         JMK                    8:25    3:40 *  8:16 *  3:31                             0      23:52   14
           Niclas Persson         Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Torbjörn Westerlund    So.RRC                 8:27    3:38    8:18    3:38                             0      24:01   16
                                  Volvo 740              
           Anmälare: OK Q8 Krokom                   Lic:   580
    
      4 ?  Tomas Johansson        JMK                    8:30    3:34    8:24    3:34                             0      24:02   18
                                  Volvo 740              
    
      5 ?  Jan Sundkvist          OMK    MKNJ            8:27    3:35    8:27    3:34                             0      24:03   19
           Ulf Jönsson            Volvo 940              
           Anmälare: OK / Q8  Krokom                Lic:   580
    
      6 ?  Robert Jonsson         MKNJ   OMK             8:43    3:41    8:45    3:38                             0      24:47   29
           Mats Stigh             Volvo 240              
    
      7 ?  Fredrik Bergqvist      HMK    HMK             8:49    3:51    8:48    3:42                             0      25:10   38
           Martin Strindin        Volvo 240              
    
      8 ?  Fredrik Nordin         HMK    HMK             9:02    3:49   14:41    3:44                             0      31:16   62
           Pelle Almström         Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Lasse Johansson        SMK    SMK Su          9:25    3:57    9:16  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   74
           Caj Svensson           Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Matias Nilsson         OMK                    9:01    5:08  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   75
           Glenn Hellström        Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Anders Hamberg         So.RRC                 ÖMAX    3:45    9:26    3:41                             0  UTESLUTEN   76
           Alexandra Perman       Volvo 240              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOC                                                  Antal startande   8                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Patrik Flodin          Ils.MK Il.MK        *  8:40    3:42    8:40    3:38                             0      24:40   28
           Mattias Öst            Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Fredrik Eliasson       SLMK   JMK             9:10 *  3:38 *  8:35 *  3:36                             0      24:59   35
           Pär Pålsson            Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Peter Granlöf          MKNJ   MKNJ           10:08    3:44    8:53    3:39                             0      26:24   45
           Torgny Egnvall         Volvo 240              
    
      4 ?  Micke Rosén            JMK    JMK             9:29    3:50    9:20    3:52                             0      26:31   46
           Stefan Källman         Volvo 240              
    
      5 ?  Sven Inge Sjödin       KMSK   KMSK            9:41    3:56    9:24    3:50                             0      26:51   49
           Chanette Holmberg      Volvo 240              
    
      6 ?J Johan Gisslén          JMK    JMK             9:49    4:04    9:45    4:04                             0      27:42   54
           Markus Jonsson         Volvo 240              
    
      7 ?  Magnus Edfeldt         JMK    JMK            11:14    3:43    9:04    5:04                             0      29:05   57
           Fredrik Lorentzen      Volvo 240              
    
      8 ?  Tony Backlund          JMK    JMK            13:11    4:02    9:48    3:59                             0      31:00   61
           Kjell Backlund         Volvo 240              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   3                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Per Pålsson            JMK    JMK          *  8:32 *  3:34 *  8:41 *  3:33                             0      24:20   24
           Annika Karlin          Volvo 140              
    
      2 ?  Bertil Edqvist         MKNJ   MKNJ            8:38    3:38 *  8:41    3:36                             0      24:33   26
           Eva Edqvist            Opel Asc.              
    
        ?  Tommy Sjödin           SHRA S                 8:48    3:48  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   73
           Per Olsson             Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   2                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Robert Hedqvist        JMK    JMK          *  8:41 *  3:42 *  8:51 *  3:40                             0      24:54   32
           Jan Wallén             Opel Asc. A            
    
      2 ?  Stefan Holmin          HAK    HAK             8:44    3:44    8:54    3:42                             0      25:04   36
           Carolin Fagerström     Opel Asc.A             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-veteraner                                          Antal startande   3                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Tomas Jonsson          JMK                 *  9:28 *  3:55 *  9:19 *  3:53                             0      26:35   47
           Marlene Hellman        Opel Asc. A            
    
      2 C  Jonas Kruse Hasselskog JMK    JMK             9:37    4:05    9:36    4:01                             0      27:19   51
           Johan Hasselskog       SAAB V4 sen-69:a       
    
        ?  Kjell Erik Eriksson    So.RRC So.RRC        BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   72
           Hans E Edholm          Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   3                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 A  Dan Hoff               JMK    Ber.MK       *  8:29 *  3:37 *  8:32 *  3:35                             0      24:13   22
           Stefan Olausson        Folkvagn Golf II GTI   
    
      2 ?  Johnny Sandmark        JMK                    8:43    3:43    8:45    3:42                             0      24:53   31
                                  Opel Kad.              
    
      3 A  Börje Nordström        JMK    JMK             9:25    3:57    9:32    3:56                             0      26:50   48
           Benny Nässen           VW Golf                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   7                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Mats Wallin            JMK    JMK          *  8:45    3:40    8:49    3:42                             0      24:56   33
           Johan Persson          VW Golf                
    
      2 ?  Ronald Ulestam         JMK                    9:03    3:48    9:08    3:49                             0      25:48   42
           Peter West........     VW Golf                
    
      3 ?  Håkan Gruen            JMK    Tim.MK          8:52    4:16    8:59    3:42                             0      25:49   43
           Fredrik Almberg        VW Scirocco            
    
      4 ?  Håkan Olofsson         JMK                    9:55    3:59    9:32    3:54                             0      27:20   52
           Mikael Forsberg        Opel Kad.GTE           
    
      5 ?  Magnus Abrahamsson     JMK    JMK            13:06 *  3:35 *  8:40 *  3:35                             0      28:56   56
           Alf Jonsson            OPEL Kad GSI           
    
      6 ?  Sune Jansson           JMK    Ber.MK          9:17    3:51   13:20    3:49                             0      30:17   60
           Svante Hedlund         Opel Kad. GSI          
    
      7 ?  Dick Koning            JMK    2              12:46    7:48    9:15    3:43                             0      33:32   64
           Patrik Larsen          Opel Kad.GTE           
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   7                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Joakim Nyman           JMK    JMK             8:48 *  3:39 *  8:45 *  3:44                             0      24:56   34
           Christoffer Ek         VW Golf                
    
      2 ?  Per G Eising                  JMK             8:47    3:44    8:59    3:49                             0      25:19   40
           Clas G Eising          Peugot 205 GTI         
    
      3 ?J Daniel Bladh           OMK    OMK          *  8:44    3:44    9:32    3:45                             0      25:45   41
           Annica Sörensdotter    VW Golf GTI            
    
      4 ?  Esbjörn Loo            JMK    JMK             9:55    3:54    9:17    3:53                             0      26:59   50
           Thony Halvarsson       VW Golf GTI            
    
      5 ?J Ove Byman              JMK                   10:02    4:03   10:02    3:59                             0      28:06   55
           Katarina Undrom        VW Scirocco            
    
      6 ?  Per Persson            JMK    JMK            10:20    4:20   10:34    4:29                             0      29:43   58
           Robert Henriksson      Saab 99                
    
      7 ?  Hans E Johansson       JMK    Fö.MK           9:04    3:50   14:44    3:53                             0      31:31   63
           Daniel Johansson       Saab 99                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-4WD                                                Antal startande   5                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Michael Söderholm      JMK                    7:46    3:11    7:32 *  3:06                             0      21:35    1
           Roland Eveby           Toyota Celica          
           Anmälare: Team Däckia Ö-sund             Lic:   308
    
      2 ?  Peter Ågren            JMK                    7:43    3:13 *  7:31    3:12                             0      21:39    2
           Andreas Johansson      Mitsubishi             
           Anmälare: S&L Motorsport                 Lic: 
    
      3 ?  Lennart Olsson         SMK    He.MK        *  7:38 *  3:10    7:47    3:12                             0      21:47    3
           Georg Bergström        Mazda 323              
           Anmälare: Momentum IMS AB                Lic:    60
    
      4 ?J Mikael Eriksson        JMK                    7:40    3:12    7:43    3:13                             0      21:48    4
           Irja Kanon             Mitsubishi EVO 6       
    
          Sten Olsson            So.RRC So.RRC          7:41    3:23    7:54  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   71
           Peter Westman          Mazda 323              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A 2WD 1600-                                          Antal startande   9                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Örjan Eriksson         St.MK  JMK          *  7:43 *  3:17    7:50    3:18                             0      22:08    5
           Malin Strömberg        VW Golf                
    
        ?  Magnus Strömberg       MKNJ   JMK             7:52    3:18 *  7:43 *  3:15                             0      22:08    6
           Håkan Lindberg         Toyota Corolla         
    
      3 ?  Pether Lindblom        OMK    OMK             7:58    3:28    8:01    3:28                             0      22:55    7
           Tommy Svedberg         Opel Astra GSI         
    
      4 ?  Jan Strandberg         OMK    OMK             8:03    3:26    8:12    3:58                             0      23:39   10
           Arne Stecksén          VW Golf                
           Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:   580
    
        ?  Andreas Holmbom        JMK    JMK             8:14    3:31    8:25    3:29                             0      23:39   11
           Micke Salomonsson      Peugeot 306            
    
      6 ?  Stefan Jonsson         JMK    JMK             8:26    3:28    8:23    3:28                             0      23:45   12
           Anna Jonsson           Peugeot 306            
    
      7 ?  Folke Eriksson         JMK    JMK             8:21    3:45    8:17    3:39                             0      24:02   17
           Mattias Uddegård       Volvo 240              
    
      8 A  Åke Strandberg         OMK                    8:51    3:38    8:44    3:38                             0      24:51   30
           Bengt Eveby            VW Golf                
    
      9 ?  Lars Almkvist          JMK    St.MK           9:03    3:47    8:40    3:34                             0      25:04   37
           Dennis Olausson        Seat Ibiza             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A 2WD -1600                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Björn Lindberg         JMK    JMK          *  8:17 *  3:26 *  8:21 *  3:24                             0      23:28    9
           Bo Lindberg            Opel Corsa             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-4WD                                                Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Lennart Gälliner       JMK    JMK          *  8:06 *  3:23 *  8:14 *  3:19                             0      23:02    8
           Ove Olsson             Audi Quattro           
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-2WD 1600-                                          Antal startande   2                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Sune Edblad            RRC    RRC          *  8:28    3:34    8:42    3:33                             0      24:17   23
           Håkan Nilsson          VW Golf                
    
      2 ?J Oscar Sundell          Jär.MK Jär.MK          9:12 *  3:31 *  8:17 *  3:28                             0      24:28   25
           Lars O Persson         Opel Kad               
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-2WD 1600-                                          Antal startande  10                Utskr. 19:19  031227
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Jocke Palm             Ils.MK SMK Hä       *  8:21    3:37    8:35 *  3:28                             0      24:01   15
           Frida Rolin            Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Anders Björnmyr        Jär.MK Jär.MK          8:35 *  3:36 *  8:24    3:30                             0      24:05   20
           Tomas Björnmyr         Opel Kad               
    
      3 ?J Michael Walther        SMK Hä SMK Hä          8:23    3:40    8:30    3:35                             0      24:08   21
           Camilla Walter         Opel Corsa             
    
      4 ?J Jimmy Ström            NOS MK JMK             8:36    3:44    8:42    3:38                             0      24:40   27
           Bård Andreasson        Opel Asc. B            
    
      5 ?J Tommy Mårtensson       KMK    KMK             8:47    3:39    8:46    4:02                             0      25:14   39
           Peter Dahlgren         VW Golf                
           Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:   580
    
      6 ?  Leif Nilsson           SMK Hä Lj RC           9:08    3:49    9:11    3:46                             0      25:54   44
           Robert Borgvik         VW Golf                
    
      7 ?J Magnus Svedin          SMK    SMK             8:51    6:11    8:51    3:44                             0      27:37   53
           Lars Å Svedin          Ford Esc.              
    
      8 ?  Mikael Persson         SMK    SMK Su          9:06    8:06    9:12    3:48                             0      30:12   59
           Iris Backberg          Opel Asc B             
    
      9 ?J Anders Larsson         SMK Hä SMK Hä         11:30    3:47   19:20    3:53                             0      38:30   65
           Kristin Nylander       Saab 99                
    
        ?  Stefan Palmgren        SMK Su SMK Su        BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   70
           Jan-Ivan Palmgren      VW Golf GTI