Jämtlands Motorklubb I-Lit Rallyt/JämtNatta 2004-03-06
     PROTOKOLL          Debutanter                                           Antal startande   1                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Anders Juleshaug       Kr.MK  Kr.MK                                                                    0  FULLFÖLJT   41
           Peter Dahlgren         Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          Utbildningsrally                                     Antal startande   2                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Marcus Haraldsson      JMK    JMK          *  5:27 *  6:57 *  9:00 *  7:54                             0      29:18   40
           Leif Bäckström         VW Golf                
    
        ?J Andreas Godén          JMK    JMK             5:35    7:01  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   42
           Kent Holgersson        Saab 99                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOE                                                  Antal startande   8                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Bosse Hemmingsson      JMK    Fö.MK        *  4:09 *  5:46 *  7:17 *  6:33 *  6:24 *  4:52 *  4:14     0      39:15   13
           Cecilia Norum          Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Niklas Nilsson         JMK    JMK             4:18    5:54    7:32    6:42    6:32    5:02    4:20     0      40:20   19
           Kalevi Järv            Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Siv Inger Nilsson      So.RRC So.RRC          4:28    5:54    7:39    6:45    6:30    4:57    4:22     0      40:35   21
           Torbjörn Ångman        Volvo 240              
    
      4 ?  Pär Pålsson            JMK    JMK             4:21    5:50    7:29    6:52    6:39    5:04    4:27     0      40:42   22
           Camilla Andersson      Volvo 240              
    
      5 ?  Fredrik Bergqvist      HMK    HMK             4:25    5:51    7:32    6:54    6:37    5:05    4:29     0      40:53   23
           Roland Fritzell        Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Janne Blom             St.MK  St.MK           4:27 *  5:46    7:28  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   53
           Anders Ohlsson         Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Robert Jonsson         MKNJ   OMK             4:28    5:59    7:36    ÖMAX    6:28    5:02    4:24   160  UTESLUTEN   57
           Mats Stigh             Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Matias Nilsson         OMK    OMK             4:25    ÖMAX                                             0  UTESLUTEN   58
           Andreas Erisson        Volvo 240              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOC                                                  Antal startande   4                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Joacim Nilsson         OMK    JMK             4:29 *  6:00 *  7:36    7:25 *  6:28 *  5:02 *  4:22     0      41:22   25
           Johan Persson          Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Magnus Edfeldt         JMK    JMK          *  4:27 *  6:00    7:37 *  7:04    6:50    5:06    4:25     0      41:29   28
           Fredrik Lorentzen      Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Sven Inge Sjödin       KMSK   KMSK            4:38    6:12    7:54    7:36    6:49    5:19    4:35     0      43:03   34
           Chanette Holmberg      Volvo 240              
    
        ?J John Pettersson        St.MK  St.MK           4:33    6:05    7:56                                     0     UTGÅTT   52
           Johan Garli            Volvo 244              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Bertil Edqvist         MKNJ   MKNJ         *  4:27 *  6:53 *  7:41 *  7:30 *  6:38 *  5:06 *  4:24     0      42:39   33
           Eva Edqvist            Opel Asc.              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Stefan Holmin          HAK    HAK          *  4:28 *  5:51 *  7:37 *  6:56 *  6:40 *  5:09 *  4:29     0      41:10   24
           Stefan Björling        Opel Asc.              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-veteraner                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Daniel Persson         JMK    JMK          *  4:38 *  6:00  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   51
           Johan Olsson           Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   2                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 A  Dan Hoff               JMK    JMK             4:14 *  5:46    7:15 *  6:35 *  6:15 *  4:49 *  4:15     0      39:09   12
           Johnny Sandmark        Folkvagn Golf II GTI   
    
      2 ?  Niklas Burman          ÖRK    Vä.MK        *  4:12    5:47 *  7:14    6:44    6:23    4:57    4:19     0      39:36   15
           Jonny Zakrisson        Peugeot 205            
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   6                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Patrik Tjärnström      ÖRK    HMK          *  4:13 *  5:44 *  7:18 *  6:47 *  6:20 *  5:00 *  4:20     0      39:42   16
           Per Ola Ahlenius       VW Golf                
    
      2 ?  Håkan Gruen            JMK    Tim.MK          4:28    5:57    7:33    7:05    6:38    5:22    4:24     0      41:27   26
           Fredrik Almberg        VW Golf Mk 2           
    
      3 ?  Bernt Eriksson         JMK    JMK             4:31    6:00    7:40    7:01    6:46    5:10    4:37     0      41:45   29
           Stig Nesterud          VW Golf                
    
      4 ?  Sune Jansson           JMK    Ber.MK          4:30    6:03    7:54    7:10    6:48    5:17    4:36     0      42:18   32
           Svante Hedlund         Opel Kad. GSI          
    
      5 ?J Daniel Bladh           OMK                    4:25    5:55    7:37   10:20    6:40    5:09    4:28     0      44:34   36
           Alf Jansson            VW Golf GTI            
    
        ?  Håkan Olofsson         JMK    OMK             4:49    6:23    7:57    7:28    7:51    5:22    4:44     0      44:34   37
           Bernt Andersson        Opel Kad.GTE           
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   5                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Urban Nilsson          ÖRK    ÖRK          *  4:31 *  5:54 *  7:35    7:19 *  6:30 *  5:06 *  4:32     0      41:27   27
           Roger Forsberg         VW Golf                
    
      2 ?  Per G Eising                  JMK             4:32    6:01    7:47 *  7:07    6:35    5:15    4:42     0      41:59   30
           Clas G Eising          Peugot 205 GTI         
    
      3 ?  Benny Nässen           JMK    JMK             5:11    6:45    8:46    7:41    7:31    5:48    5:10     0      46:52   39
           Rune Midbjer           VW Golf GTI            
    
        ?J Ove Byman              JMK    JMK             4:44    ÖMAX    8:07   12:49    7:02    5:36    4:58   180  UTESLUTEN   55
           Cecilia Byman          VW Scirocco            
    
        ?  Ove Lundin             JMK                    4:59    ÖMAX                                             0  UTESLUTEN   56
           PR-licens              VW Golf                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Gr.A+Gr.N 4WD+natspc                               Antal startande   7                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Lasse Sällström        JMK    JMK             4:01    5:10 *  6:19 *  5:57 *  5:37    4:23 *  3:52    10      35:29    1
           Hans Kulin             Mitsubishi             
           Anmälare: Mekonomen                      Lic:   149
    
      2 ?J Mikael Eriksson        JMK    JMK             3:50    5:12    6:30    6:06    5:53 *  4:22 *  3:52     0      35:45    2
           Dorothe Larsson        Mitsubishi EVO 6       
    
      3 ?  Hans Eriksson          SMK Sv SMK Sv          3:58    5:13    6:29    6:18    5:47    4:25    3:55     0      36:05    3
           Lara Åke Svedin        Ford Esc               
    
      4 ?  Lars Näsholm           So.RRC So.RRC          3:57    5:22    6:31    6:56    5:50    4:25    3:55     0      36:56    5
           Lars Hellberg          Subaru Impr.           
    
      5 ?  Roger Vestin           ÖRK                    4:04    5:34    7:00    6:36    6:13    4:45    4:09     0      38:21    9
           PR-licens              Audi S 2               
           Anmälare: Vestins Frak AB                Lic:   348
    
        ?  Michael Söderholm      JMK    JMK           BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   49
           Mats Söderholm         Toyota Celica          
           Anmälare: Team Däckia Ö-sund             Lic:   308
    
        ?  Jörgen Edholm          St.MK  JMK          *  3:39 *  5:02 *  6:19    6:33                             0     UTGÅTT   50
           Ulf Larstrand          Ford Esc.              
           Anmälare: Jämt Gott                      Lic:    59
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Gr.A+Gr.N 1601- cc                                 Antal startande   3                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Pether Lindblom        OMK    JMK          *  4:12 *  5:30 *  6:57    6:48 *  6:09 *  4:45 *  4:08     0      38:29   10
           Mats Wallin            Opel Astra GSI         
    
      2 ?  Åke Aldevärn           OMK    St.MK           4:17    5:57    7:07 *  6:41    6:15 *  4:45    4:13     0      39:15   14
           Sören Anttila          Seat                   
    
        ?  Andreas Holmbom        JMK    JMK           BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   48
           Micke Salomonsson      Peugeot 306            
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Gr H                                               Antal startande   7                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Patrik Sjöberg         ÖRK    JMK             3:59    5:21 *  6:36 *  6:11 *  5:49 *  4:31 *  3:56     0      36:23    4
           Malin Strömberg        VW Golf                
    
      2 ?  Tommy Ström            HMK    So.RRC          4:00    5:28    6:45    6:21    6:03    4:34    3:59     0      37:10    6
           Peter Westman          Toyota Corolla         
           Anmälare: Norrlands Trä AB               Lic:   623
    
      3 ?  Fredrik Holmberg       Fö.MK  Fö.MK           4:12    5:30    6:55    6:25    6:02    4:37    4:07     0      37:48    7
           Kalle Westlund         Opel Kad.              
    
      4 ?  Christer Kopka         JMK    RRC             4:05    5:32    9:12   11:39    6:06    4:36    3:59     0      45:09   38
           Janne Karlsson         Volvo 940              
    
        ?  Magnus Strömberg       MKNJ   JMK          *  3:56 *  5:19    6:42    6:16    6:46                     0     UTGÅTT   45
           Håkan Lindberg         Toyota Corolla         
    
        ?  Per Nordgren           ÖMK    So.RRC          4:03    5:37    8:34  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   46
           Niklas Gustavsson      Volvo 240              
           Anmälare: Westins Frakt                  Lic:   348
    
        ?  Örjan Eriksson         St.MK  JMK           BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   47
           Mats Rydham            VW Golf                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Gr.A+Gr.N 4WD+natspc                               Antal startande   2                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Hasse Klingberg        St.MK  JMK          *  4:15 *  5:43    7:05    6:36    6:10    4:42    4:09     0      38:40   11
           Krister Fryklöf        Mazda 323              
    
        ?  Lennart Gälliner       JMK    JMK          *  4:15         *  6:56 *  6:28 *  6:02 *  4:30 *  4:04   150  UTESLUTEN   54
           Peter Westerlund       Audi                   
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Gr.A+Gr.N 1601- cc                                 Antal startande   1                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Erik Olsson            JMK    JMK          *  4:07 *  5:35 *  6:55 *  6:30 *  6:08 *  4:43 *  4:10     0      38:08    8
           Kenneth Svedjesten     Peugeot 306            
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Gr H                                               Antal startande   3                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Johan Wiklander        SMK    SMK          *  4:20    6:17 *  7:19 *  6:43 *  6:23 *  4:50 *  4:13     0      40:05   17
           Lars Bergström         Saab 9-3               
    
      2 ?  Mikael Åström          ÖRK    ÖRK          *  4:20 *  5:55    7:22    6:58    6:33    5:02    4:23     0      40:33   20
           Gerhard Sjökvist       Audi                   
    
        ?  Anders Jonsson         JMK    JMK           BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   44
           Erik Persson           Volvo 240              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-Gr H                                               Antal startande   4                Utskr. 17:48  040306
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5   SS  6   SS  7   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Henrik Sjöbom          MKNJ   MKNJ            4:25    6:09 *  7:18 *  6:40 *  6:20 *  4:52 *  4:22     0      40:06   18
           Anders Sjöbom          Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?J Per Lindén             RRC    RRC             4:45    6:07    7:45    7:08    6:42    5:07    4:42     0      42:16   31
           Johan Sahlin           Ford Esc.              
    
      3 ?  Leif Nilsson           SMK Hä Lj.RC           4:55 *  6:05    8:05    7:07    6:46    5:19    4:54     0      43:11   35
           Mats Krans             VW Golf                
           Anmälare: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice    Lic:    92
    
        ?  Lars Nordgren          ÖRK    ÖRK          *  4:24    6:22    7:22    7:06    6:31    4:54  BRUTIT     0     UTGÅTT   43
           Charlotte Enbarr       Opel Asc.