Jämtlands Motorklubb LT-Trofén 2004-08-28
     PROTOKOLL          Utbildningsrally                                     Antal startande   2                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Markus Hellby          KMK    JMK          *  1:24    4:22 *  1:23    4:16                             0      11:25   39
           Mats Söderholm         Golf                   
    
      2 ?J Marcus Haraldsson      JMK    JMK             3:00 *  4:21    1:27 *  4:14                             0      13:02   46
           Leif Bäckström         VW Golf                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          Veteran A B C                                        Antal startande   5                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Håkan Lindberg         JMK    2            *  1:21 *  3:48 *  1:20 *  3:46                             0      10:15   15
           Per Ola Wallin         Ford Esc.              
    
      2 ?  Bertil Edqvist         MKNJ   MKNJ            1:24    3:59    1:21    3:59                             0      10:43   21
           Eva Edqvist            Opel Asc.              
    
      3 ?  Daniel Persson         JMK    JMK             1:24    4:07 *  1:20    4:05                             0      10:56   32
           Johan Olsson           Volvo 140              
    
      4 ?  Erik Danielsson        JMK                    1:30    4:33    1:26    4:28                             0      11:57   44
           Bengt Näs              Opel Asc               
    
      5 ?  Kjell Erik Eriksson    So.RRC 2               1:46    5:13    1:34    5:32                             0      14:05   48
           Ellenor Gahlin         Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOE/Eko/N-1400 A B                                   Antal startande  12                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Bo Hemmingsson         JMK    JMK          *  1:23 *  3:51 *  1:20 *  3:50                             0      10:24   18
           Tina Blom              Volvo 740              
    
      2 ?  Mats Wallin            JMK    JMK          *  1:23    3:59 *  1:20    3:55                             0      10:37   20
           Linne… Ingmarsson      VW Golf                
    
      3 ?  Matias Nilsson         OMK    OMK             1:24    4:00    1:22    3:58                             0      10:44   22
           Petra Andersson        Volvo 240              
    
      4 B  Niklas Nilsson         JMK    JMK             1:26    4:00    1:21    3:59                             0      10:46   24
           Helen Kron             Volvo 240              
    
      5 A  Dan Hoff               JMK    JMK             1:24    4:03    1:21    4:01                             0      10:49   26
           Anneli Seger           Folkvagn Golf II GTI   
    
      6 ?  Chrille Åström         TMK    2               1:25    4:06    1:22    4:00                             0      10:53   29
           Timmy Åström           Volvo 240              
    
      7 ?  Pär Pålsson            JMK    JMK             1:25    4:06    1:23    4:03                             0      10:57   33
           Emil Danielsson        Volvo 240              
    
      8 ?  Fredrik Nordin         HMK    HMK             1:25    4:12    1:22    4:03                             0      11:02   34
           Fredrik Söderlund      Volvo 240              
    
      9 ?J Daniel Bladh           OMK                    1:26    4:10    1:22    4:05                             0      11:03   35
           Magnus Tengström       VW Golf GTI            
    
        ?  Sune Jansson           JMK    Ber.MK          1:28    4:09    1:22    4:04                             0      11:03   36
           Svante Hedlund         Opel Kad. GSI          
    
     11 ?  Roger Forsberg         ÖMK                    1:25    4:12    1:22    4:06                             0      11:05   37
           Irene Söderlund        Opel Kad. GSI          
    
     12 ?  Per G Eising                  JMK             1:26    6:58    1:22    4:07                             0      13:53   47
           Clas G Eising          Peugot 205 GTI         
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOC/Eko/N-1400 C                                     Antal startande  10                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Sven Inge Sjödin       KMSK   KMSK            1:25 *  4:04 *  1:22 *  4:00                             0      10:51   27
           Chanette Holmberg      Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Magnus Edfeldt         JMK    JMK             1:25    4:05 *  1:22    4:01                             0      10:53   28
           Fredrik Lorentzen      Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Joacim Nilsson         OMK    JMK          *  1:24    4:05    1:24    4:01                             0      10:54   30
           Johan Persson          Volvo 240              
    
      4 ?J Viktor Engblom         ÖRK    2               1:28    4:14    1:23    4:10                             0      11:15   38
           Clas Bergman           VW Golf                
    
      5 ?  Ove Lundin             JMK                    1:28    4:21    1:24    4:18                             0      11:31   40
           Bernt Eriksson                                
           Anmälare: Svenska Lantmännen Maskin AB   Lic:   257
    
      6 ?J Ove Byman              JMK    JMK             1:29    4:23    1:26    4:18                             0      11:36   41
           Cecilia Byman          VW Scirocco            
    
      7 ?  Jens Persson           JMK                    1:30    4:24    1:24    4:23                             0      11:41   42
           Krister Jönsson        VW Golf I              
    
        ?  Thony Halvarsson       JMK    JMK             1:32    4:23    1:26    4:20                             0      11:41   43
           Mikal Norberg          VW Golf                
           Anmälare: Lantmännen Maskin AB           Lic:   257
    
      9 ?  Benny Nässen           JMK                    1:34    4:36    1:29    4:37                             0      12:16   45
           Fredrik Olsson         VW Golf GTI            
    
        ?  Per Persson            JMK    JMK             1:36  BRUTIT                                             0     UTGÅTT   53
           Robert Henriksson      Saab 99                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          2 WD- A B                                            Antal startande  14                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Magnus Strömberg       MKNJ   JMK          *  1:19 *  3:38 *  1:16 *  3:34                             0       9:47    4
           Malin Strömberg        Toyota Corolla         
    
      2 ?  Per Åke Alf            ST.MK  ST.MK           1:20    3:40 *  1:16    3:36                             0       9:52    5
           Sören Anttila          Opel Kad               
    
      3 ?  Benny Persson          Lj.MK  2               1:22    3:40    1:19    3:38                             0       9:59    9
           Ted Persson            Toyota Corolla         
    
      4 ?  Tommy Ström            HMK    HMK             1:20    3:45    1:18    3:38                             0      10:01   10
           Mats Frycklund         Toyota Cor.            
           Anmälare: Norrlands Trä AB               Lic:   623
    
      5 ?  Pether Lindblom        OMK    OMK             1:20    3:45    1:17    3:42                             0      10:04   11
           Sebastian Lindblom     Opel Astra GSI         
    
      6 ?  Tobias Lindström       SMK    SMK          *  1:19    3:50 *  1:16    3:45                             0      10:10   12
           Henrik Hedström        Honda                  
    
        ?  Janne Hellgren         JMK    JMK             1:21    3:48    1:19    3:42                             0      10:10   13
           Carina Almkvist        Citroen ZX             
    
      8 ?  Anders Jonsson         JMK                    1:21    3:49    1:19    3:43                             0      10:12   14
           Erik Persson           Volvo 240R             
    
      9 ?  Johnny Sandmark        JMK                    1:21    3:50    1:19    3:45                             0      10:15   16
           Fredrik Sonidsson      Opel Corsa             
    
     10 ?  Robert Hedqvist        JMK                    1:26    3:59    1:22    3:57                             0      10:44   23
           Martin Asp             VOlvo 240              
    
     11 ?  Åke Holmbom            JMK    JMK             1:23    4:06    1:20    3:58                             0      10:47   25
           Magnus Holmbom         Peugeot                
    
        ?  Stefan Jonsson         JMK    2               1:21    3:55  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   50
           Bertil Godén           Peugeot 306            
    
        ?  Tore Westerlund        SMK    SMK             1:32    4:00  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   51
           Kent Owe Nordin        VW Golf                
    
        ?  Björn Lindberg         JMK    JMK           BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   52
           Kurt Ivan Roos         Ford Esc               
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          2 WD- C                                              Antal startande   3                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Tommy Mårtensson       KMK    2            *  1:24 *  3:53 *  1:19 *  3:51                             0      10:27   19
           Peter Dahlgren         VW Golf                
    
      2 ?J Andreas Frölander      SMK-Hä SMK-Hä       *  1:24    4:06    1:24    4:00                             0      10:54   31
           Michael Walther        Citroen BX Sport       
    
        ?J Per Linden             RRC    RRC             3:00    4:13    1:24    4:02                             0  UTESLUTEN   54
           Johan Sahlin           Opel Asc               
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          4 WD- A B C                                          Antal startande   8                Utskr. 16:00  040828
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4                           Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 A  Jörgen Edholm          St.MK  2            *  1:12 *  3:26 *  1:10 *  3:21                             0       9:09    1
           Gunnar Backman         Ford Escort            
           Anmälare: Jämt Gott AB                   Lic:    59
    
      2 ?  Hans Eriksson          SMK                    1:13    3:31 *  1:10    3:30                             0       9:24    2
           Bo Lindberg            Ford Esc.Cosw.         
    
      3 ?  Lennart Olsson         SMK    2               1:16    3:34    1:15    3:29                             0       9:34    3
           Roger Hjortling        Mazda 323              
           Anmälare: Momentum IMS AB                Lic:    60
    
      4 ?J Markku Kärkkäinen      Vä.MK  Vä.MK           1:18    3:43    1:15    3:38                             0       9:54    6
           Göran Nyström          Toyota Cel.GT 4        
    
        ?  Lennart Gälliner       JMK    JMK             1:18    3:44    1:15    3:37                             0       9:54    7
           Ove Olsson             Audi Quattro           
    
      6 ?  Roger Vestin           ÖRK    ÖRK             1:17    3:44    1:13    3:44                             0       9:58    8
           Anna Hallams           Audi S 2               
           Anmälare: Vestins Frak AB                Lic:   348
    
      7 ?  Hasse Klingberg        St.MK  2               1:19    3:53    1:17    3:48                             0      10:17   17
           Krister Fryklöf        Mazda 323              
    
        ?  Michael Söderholm      JMK                    1:17    3:35    1:46  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   49
           Margaretha Gustafsson  Toyota Celica          
           Anmälare: Team Däckia Ö-sund             Lic:   308