Jämtlands Motorklubb Nuttevalsen 2004-12-11
     PROTOKOLL          Utbildningsrally                                     Antal startande   2                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Marcus Haraldsson      JMK    JMK          *  7:38 *  6:21 *  5:21 *  - *  7:45                            27:06    1
           Leif Bäckström         VW Golf                
    
      2 ?J Markus Hellby          KMK    KMK             7:51    6:24    5:35 *  -    7:54                            27:45    2
           Hans Dahlgren          Golf                   
           Anmälare: Team Däckia i Östersund        Lic:   308
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOE                                                  Antal startande  10                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Mats Hammarström       SMK.Gä SMK.Gä          7:08 *  5:42    4:49 * 19:46 *  7:18                     0      44:43   19
           Göte Zeilon            Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Per Henrik Hedberg     SMK.Sö SMK.Sö          7:10    5:43    4:50   20:05    7:20                     0      45:08   21
           Lars-Erik Olhem        Volvo 940              
           Anmälare: VOC.SE                         Lic:     7
    
      3 B  Niklas Nilsson         JMK    JMK             7:15    5:50    4:53   20:01    7:23                     0      45:22   22
           Kalivi Järvi           Volvo 240              
    
      4 ?  Ingmar Thelander       SMK.Gä SMK.Gä          7:15    5:52    4:47   20:23    7:25                     0      45:42   26
           Joakim Söderqvist      Volvo 740              
    
      5 ?  Samuel Brander         Ly.MK  Ly.MK           7:20    5:54    4:59   20:23    7:31                     0      46:07   27
           Samuel Jonsson         Volvo 244              
           Anmälare: Team Bilbolaget i Lycksele     Lic:    57
    
      6 ?  Pär Olov Pålsson       JMK    JMK             7:19    6:00    5:02   20:27    7:22                     0      46:10   28
           Camilla Andersson      Volvo 940              
    
      7 ?  Fredrik Berqvist       HMK    HMK             7:18    6:03 *  4:39   20:35    7:27                    60      47:02   33
           Roland Fritzell        Volvo 244              
    
      8 ?  Fredrik Nordin         HMK    2               7:31    6:09    5:07   21:01    7:38                     0      47:26   35
           Fredrik Söderlund      Volvo 240              
    
      9 ?  Örjan Pettersson       St.MK  St.MK           7:40    6:17    5:21   21:56    7:51                     0      49:05   41
           John Pettersson        Volvo 244              
    
        ?  Bo Hemmingsson         JMK    JMK          *  7:06    5:44    4:49                                     0     UTGÅTT   66
           Johan Persson          Volvo 740              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOC                                                  Antal startande   4                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Magnus Edfeldt         JMK    JMK             7:26    6:00    5:04 * 20:34 *  7:32                     0      46:36   30
           Fredrik Lorentzen      Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Sven Inge Sjödin       So.RRC So.RRC          7:30    5:57    5:08   21:12    7:38                     0      47:25   34
           Chanette Holmberg      Volvo 740              
    
      3 ?  Per Persson            Nor.MS Nor.MS          7:53    6:33    5:37   22:43    8:17                     0      51:03   43
           Rolf Haraldsson        Volvo 740              
    
        ?J Henrik Nyberg          SMK.Hä SMK.Hä       *  7:03 *  5:50 *  4:59                                     0     UTGÅTT   65
           Olle Olsson            Volvo 244              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Bertil Edqvist         MKNJ   MKNJ         *  7:17 *  6:12 *  5:14 * 21:15 *  7:31                     0      47:29   36
           Eva Edqvist            Opel Asc.              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   2                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Kenneth Nyberg         ÖRK    ÖRK             8:02    7:01    5:50 * 23:22 *  8:15                   120      54:30   47
           Emma Nyberg            Volvo 142              
    
      2 ?  Stefan Holmin          HAK    HAK          *  7:30 *  6:06 *  5:18                                     0      18:54   48
           Stefan Björling        Opel Asc.A             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-veteraner                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Daniel Persson         JMK    JMK          *  7:22 *  6:00  BRUTIT                                     0     UTGÅTT   64
           Johan Olsson           Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 A  Dan Hoff               JMK    FöMk         *  7:15 *  5:45 *  4:55 * 20:12 *  7:18                     0      45:25   23
           Cecilia Norum          Folkvagn Golf II GTI   
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   4                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Roger Forsberg         ÖMK                 *  7:26    6:02    5:11 * 20:22    7:46                     0      46:47   31
                                  Opel Kad               
    
      2 ?  Bernt Eriksson         JMK    OMK          *  7:26    6:03    5:15   21:22 *  7:42                     0      47:48   37
           Andreas Eriksson       VW Golf                
    
      3 ?J Daniel Bladh           OMK    OMK             7:38 *  5:57 *  5:06   20:30    8:42                     0      47:53   38
           Anders Önegård         VW Golf GTI            
    
        ?  Per G Eising                  JMK            11:01    6:10                                             0     UTGÅTT   63
           Clas G Eising          Peugot 205 GTI         
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   6                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Urban Nilsson          ÖRK    ÖRK          *  7:29 *  6:03 *  5:10 * 21:08 *  7:49                    50      48:29   40
           Johan Östman           VW Golf                
    
      2   Morgahn Norberg        ÖRK    ÖMK             7:50    6:12    5:22   22:02    8:08                    40      50:14   42
           Marcus Norberg         VW Golf                
    
      3 ?  Hans E Johansson       JMK    JMK             8:04    6:38    5:33   22:34    8:15                     0      51:04   44
           Erik Berg              Saab 99                
    
      4 ?  Esbjörn Loo            JMK                    7:46    6:18    5:20   22:32    8:11                    60      51:07   45
           Thony Halvarsson       VW Golf GTI            
           Anmälare: Svenska Lantmännen Maskin AB   Lic:   257
    
      5 ?J Ove Byman              JMK    JMK             7:50    6:25    5:35   22:27    8:05                    70      51:32   46
           Cecilia Byman          VW Scirocco            
    
        ?J Daniel Engberg         JMK    JMK             8:32    6:33    5:32                                    60     UTGÅTT   62
           Henrik Jonsson         VW Golf GTI            
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Gr.A+Gr.N 4WD+natspc                               Antal startande   7                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 A  Jörgen Edholm          St.MK  St.MK        *  5:58 *  5:03 *  4:17   18:08 *  6:06                     0      39:32    3
           Johan Garli            Ford Escort WRC        
           Anmälare: Jämt Gott AB                   Lic:    59
    
      2 ?  Peter Ågren            JMK    JMK             6:16    5:10    4:19   17:50    6:25                     0      40:00    4
           Stephan Falkenfjord    Mitsubishi             
           Anmälare: S&L Motorsport                 Lic: 
    
      3 ?  Björn Lindberg         JMK    JMK             6:33    5:24    4:32   18:53    6:35                     0      41:57    7
           Håkan Lindberg         Mazda 323              
    
        ?  Michael Söderholm      JMK    JMK             6:27                                                     0     UTGÅTT   58
           Mats Söderholm         Toyota Celica          
           Anmälare: Team Däckia Ö-sund             Lic:   308
    
        ?  Mats Torzelius         SMK.Up RaMK            6:16    5:07 *  4:17 * 17:36                             0     UTGÅTT   59
           Tomas Thorselius       Mitsubishi EVO 7       
    
        ?  Lars Sällström         JMK    JMK             6:29    5:26    4:36  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   60
           Hans Kulin             Mitsubishi             
           Anmälare: Mekonomen Motorsport           Lic:   149
    
        ?  Niklas Hägg            SMK.Hä Sa.MK           6:17    5:13    4:23  BRUTIT                             0     UTGÅTT   61
           Markku Kangas          Toyota Celica          
           Anmälare: L.Häggsbildemontering AB       Lic:   330
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Gr.A+Gr.N 1601- cc                                 Antal startande   8                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Patrik Sandell         JMK    Va.MK        *  6:35 *  5:26    4:34 * 18:47 *  6:48                     0      42:10    9
           Mikael Johansson       Renault Clio R         
    
      2 ?  Andreas Holmbom        JMK    JMK             6:52    5:31    4:40   19:19    6:50                     0      43:12   10
           Micke Salomonsson      Renanut Clio           
    
      3   Magnus Henriksson      SMK.Li Sk.MK           6:46    5:28 *  4:32   19:20    6:49                    80      44:15   14
           Staffan Lindberg       Saab 9-3 Kitcar        
    
      4 ?  Janne Hellgren         JMK    JMK             6:57    5:43    4:46   20:04    7:05                     0      44:35   17
           Carina Almkvist        Citroen ZX             
    
      5 ?  Kalle Bäckwall         OMK    JMK             6:59    5:51    4:52   19:54    7:05                     0      44:41   18
           Dorothé Larsson        Seat Ibiza             
    
        ?  Anders Fredricsson     Mäl.MK Ham.MK          7:00    5:35    4:44   19:29                             0     UTGÅTT   55
           Jenny Åman             Renault Clio R         
    
        ?  Tobias Lindström       SMK    SMK             6:52    5:35    4:48                                     0     UTGÅTT   56
           Henrik Hedström        Honda Civic T R        
    
        ?  Stefan Jonsson         JMK    JMK             6:59    5:49    4:52                                     0     UTGÅTT   57
           Bertil GodŠn           Seat Ibtza             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Gr H                                               Antal startande   7                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Magnus Strömberg       MKNJ   JMK          *  6:33 *  5:20 *  4:29   18:40    6:42                     0      41:44    5
           Malin Strömberg        Toyota Corolla         
    
      2 ?  Patrik Sjöberg         ÖRK    So.RRC          6:36    5:29    4:30   18:33 *  6:38                     0      41:46    6
           Peter Westman          VW Golf                
    
      3 ?  Per Åke Alf            St.MK  St.MK           6:38    5:27    4:32 * 18:32    6:48                     0      41:57    8
           Sören Anttila          Opel Kad. GSI          
    
      4 ?  Tommy Ström            HMK    JMK             6:48    5:38    4:41   19:45    7:02                     0      43:54   12
           Jonny Sandmark         Toyota Cor.            
           Anmälare: Norrlands Trä AB               Lic:   623
    
      5   Patrik Tjärnström      ÖRK    MKNJ            6:59    5:39    4:48   19:43    7:13                     0      44:22   16
           Therese Westerlund     VM Golf                
    
        ?  Krister Etting         Vä.MK  Vä.MK           6:54    5:40    4:46                                     0     UTGÅTT   53
           Håkan Sundqvist        VW Golf GTI            
    
        ?  Jan Strandberg         KMK    St.MK           8:47                                                     0     UTGÅTT   54
           Stig Nesterud          Golf 2                 
           Anmälare: OK/Q8 i Krokom                 Lic:   580
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Gr.A+Gr.N 1601- cc                                 Antal startande   3                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Joakim Nyman           JMK    JMK          *  7:02 *  5:41 *  4:46 * 19:32 *  7:03                     0      44:04   13
           Christoffer Ek         Peugeot 306            
           Anmälare: Mekonomen Motorsport           Lic:   149
    
      2 ?  Per Eklund             Ras.MK Ras.MK       *  7:02    5:42    4:51   20:00    7:22                     0      44:57   20
           Marie Öhlund           Seat Ibiza             
    
        ?  Åke Holmbom            JMK    JMK                                                                      0     UTGÅTT   52
           Magnus Holmbom         Peugeot                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Gr H                                               Antal startande   3                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Anders Jonsson         JMK    JMK          *  6:56    5:49 *  4:46 * 19:41 *  7:08                     0      44:20   15
           Erik Persson           Volvo 240R             
    
      2 ?  Robert Hedqvist        JMK                    7:16 *  5:46    4:51   20:20    7:24                     0      45:37   24
           Fredrik Hägglund       Volvo 240              
    
      3   Christer Hedlund       Ly.MK  Ly.MK           7:02    6:40    4:54   20:34    7:11                     0      46:21   29
           Tobbe Lindholm         Volvo 242              
           Anmälare: Tean Bilbolaget i Lycksele     Lic:    57
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-Gr.A+Gr.N 1601- cc                                 Antal startande   1                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Daniel Gustafsson      SMK.Up Fi.MK        *  7:01 *  5:46 *  4:47 * 19:23 *  6:53                     0      43:50   11
           Sören Andersson        Renault Clio           
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-Gr H                                               Antal startande   6                Utskr. 19:00  041211
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3   SS  4   SS  5                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Tommy Mårtensson       KMK    KMK          *  7:07 *  5:47 *  4:47   20:40 *  7:17                     0      45:38   25
           Peter Dahlgren         VW Golf                
    
      2 ?J Andreas Frölander      SMK-Hä SMK-Hä          7:29    6:06    5:07 * 20:32    7:35                     0      46:49   32
           Olof Nilsson           Citroen BX Sport       
    
      3 ?  Lars Nordgren          ÖRK    ÖRK             7:29    6:09    5:12   21:09    7:59                     0      47:58   39
           Gerhard Sjökvist       Opel Asc.              
    
        ?  Tomas Källström        SMK    SMK.Sv                                                                   0     UTGÅTT   49
           Pierre Karlsson        Opel Kad. GTE          
    
        ?  Magnus Berggren        NRC    NRC             7:19    5:52    4:54                                     0     UTGÅTT   50
           Åsa Olofsson           VW Golf                
           Anmälare: Afterfifty.com                 Lic:   571
    
        ?J Per Linden             RRC    RRC            16:54                                                     0     UTGÅTT   51
           Andreas Linden         Opel Asc