Jämtlands Motorklubb Roratel svängen 2004-03-13
    PROTOKOLL          Utbildningsrally                                     Antal startande   2                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Marcus Haraldsson      JMK    JMK         *3:44:60*5:54:30*3:44:40                                     0   13:23:30   32
           Leif Bäckström         VW Golf                
    
      2 ?J Christoffer Ek         JMK    JMK          3:59:80 6:23:10 3:50:40                                     0   14:13:30   38
           Kent Holgersson        Saab 99                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   2                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Bertil Edqvist         MKNJ   MKNJ        *3:27:20*5:21:20*3:25:90                                     0   12:14:30   12
           Eva Edqvist            Opel Asc.              
    
      2 ?  Tommy Sjödin           SHRA                3:30:50 5:21:50 3:35:50                                     0   12:27:50   17
           Joel Sjöström          Volvo 140              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-Veteraner                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Erik Danielsson        JMK    JMK         *3:53:60*6:11:60*3:48:90                                     0   13:54:10   36
           Niklas Sundin          Opel Asc A             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-veteraner                                          Antal startande   2                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Daniel Persson         JMK    JMK         *3:27:30*5:21:10*3:29:90                                     0   12:18:30   14
           Johan Olsson           Volvo 140              
    
      2 C  Jonas Kruse Hasselskog JMK    JMK          3:43:70 6:01:90 3:46:20                                     0   13:31:80   35
           Johan Hasselskog       SAAB V4 sen-69:a       
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   3                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 A  Dan Hoff               JMK                *3:26:30*5:17:50*3:28:00                                     0   12:11:80   10
           Maria Berglind         Folkvagn Golf II GTI   
    
      2 A  Börje Nordström        JMK                 3:50:20 5:47:80 3:33:30                                     0   13:11:30   29
           Rune Midbjer           VW Golf                
    
        ?  Mats Wallin            JMK                  BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   45
           Malin Eriksson         VW Golf                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   4                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Bernt Eriksson         JMK                *3:25:30 5:23:70 3:25:80                                     0   12:14:80   13
           Torbjörn Karlsson      VW Golf                
    
      2 ?  Dick Koning            JMK    OMK          3:42:50*5:16:10*3:25:00                                     0   12:23:60   15
           Andreas Eriksson       Opel Kad.GTE           
    
      3 ?  Sune Jansson           JMK                 3:35:20 5:45:50 3:29:40                                     0   12:50:10   25
           Ronnie Zackrisson      Opel Kad. GSI          
    
      4 ?  Håkan Gruen            JMK                 3:40:70 5:38:30 3:38:50                                     0   12:57:50   26
           Ylva Gruen             VW Golf                
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C Ekonomi                                            Antal startande   7                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Per G Eising                  JMK         *3:34:70*5:22:80*3:33:70                                     0   12:31:20   19
           Clas G Eising          Peugot 205 GTI         
    
      2 ?  Bernt Andersson        OMK                 3:45:50 5:39:50 3:43:70                                     0   13:08:70   28
           Jan Monteiera          Opel Kad. GSI          
    
      3 ?  Ove Lundin             JMK                 3:39:80 6:02:90 3:39:00                                     0   13:21:70   31
           Hans Lundstedt         VW Golf                
    
      4 ?J Ove Byman              JMK                 3:44:10 5:59:80 3:46:60                                     0   13:30:50   34
           Cecilia Byman          VW Scirocco            
    
      5 ?  Per Persson            JMK    JMK          3:50:50 6:18:30 3:48:30                                     0   13:57:10   37
           Robert Henriksson      Saab 99                
    
        ?  Johan Persson          JMK                  BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   44
                                  VW Golf                
    
        ?  Benny Nässen           JMK                    ÖMAX 5:59:00 3:38:00                                     0  UTESLUTEN   46
           Fredrik Forsberg       VW Golf GTI            
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOE                                                  Antal startande   6                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Pär Pålsson            JMK                 3:34:10*5:21:20*3:31:30                                     0   12:26:60   16
           Tomas Boije            Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Bengt Inge Blom        OMK                 3:33:90 5:23:40 3:33:10                                     0   12:30:40   18
           Lars Jönsson           Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Matias Nilsson         OMK                 3:37:70 5:23:00 3:33:50                                     0   12:34:20   21
           Glen Mellström         Volvo 240              
    
      4 A  Janne Blom             OMK                *3:32:90 5:31:30 3:33:90                                     0   12:38:10   22
           Robert Blom            Volvo 240              
    
      5 ?  Fredrik Bergqvist      HMK                 3:35:60 5:32:60 3:32:80                                     0   12:41:00   23
           Rickard Fritzell       Volvo 240              
    
        ?  Robert Jonsson         MKNJ   OMK           BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   43
           Mats Stigh             Volvo 240              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          VOC                                                  Antal startande   4                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Joacim Nilsson         OMK    JMK         *3:31:30 5:32:00*3:29:90                                     0   12:33:20   20
           Ronald Ulestam         Volvo 240              
    
      2 ?  Tomas Wiksten          RRC    RRC          3:37:70*5:30:40 3:34:60                                     0   12:42:70   24
           Ylva Knutsson          Volvo 240              
    
      3 ?  Magnus Edfeldt         JMK    JMK          3:42:20 5:35:70 3:49:60                                     0   13:07:50   27
           Fredrik Lorentzen      Volvo 240              
    
      4 ?  Matthias Henriksson    KMSK   KMSK         3:47:30 5:55:30 3:45:30                                     0   13:27:90   33
           Krister Lodin          Volvo 240              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A 2WD -1600                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Björn Lindberg         JMK                *3:42:30*5:06:10*7:33:70                                     0   16:22:10   39
           Robin Lundberg         Opel Corsa             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A 2WD 1600-                                          Antal startande   5                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Magnus Strömberg       MKNJ               *3:14:00*4:50:10*3:15:90                                     0   11:20:00    6
           Håkan Lindborg         Toyota Cor.            
    
      2 ?  Åke Aldevärn           OMK                 3:27:50 5:13:80 3:29:40                                     0   12:10:70    9
           Madelene Jonsson       Seat                   
    
      3 ?  Lars Almkvist          JMK                 3:26:10 5:23:30 3:24:30                                     0   12:13:70   11
                                  Seat Ibiza             
    
        ?  Fredrik Holmberg       FMK                 3:21:00  BRUTIT                                             0     UTGÅTT   41
           Fritz Persson          Opel Kad. GSI          
    
        ?  Janne Hellgren         JMK                  BRUTIT                                                     0     UTGÅTT   42
           Carina Almkvist        Citroen ZX             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          A-4WD                                                Antal startande   5                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?J Mikael Eriksson        JMK    JMK         *3:04:10*4:34:00*3:04:50                                     0   10:42:60    1
           Dorothe Larsson        Mitsubishi EVO 6       
    
      2 ?  Michael Söderholm      JMK                 3:04:80 4:37:20 3:19:80                                     0   11:01:80    3
           Margaretha Gustafsson  Toyota Celica          
           Anmälare: Team Däckia Ö-sund             Lic:   308
    
      3 ?J Sten Olsson            So.RRC So.RRC       3:12:20 4:45:40 3:08:00                                     0   11:05:60    4
           Bengt Å Wiksten        Mazda 323              
    
      4 ?  Lars Näsholm           S.RRC  So.RRC       3:15:40 4:47:90 3:14:10                                     0   11:17:40    5
           Emma Näsholm           Subaru                 
    
      5 ?  Lennart Joe Eriksson   JMK                 3:09:80 4:57:00 3:13:80                                     0   11:20:60    7
           Irja Kanon             Mitsubishi             
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-2WD 1600-                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Per Erik Gahlin        S.RRC              *3:40:30*5:35:90*3:55:70                                     0   13:11:90   30
           Ellenor Gahlin         Opel Asc               
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          B-4WD                                                Antal startande   2                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Lennart Gälliner       JMK    JMK         *3:04:80*4:42:30*3:02:00                                     0   10:49:10    2
           Ove Olsson             Audi Quattro           
    
      2 ?  Hasse Klingberg        St.MK  JMK          3:21:50 5:02:60 3:18:90                                     0   11:43:00    8
           Krister Fryklöf        Mazda 323              
    
    
    PROTOKOLL          C-2WD 1600-                                          Antal startande   1                Utskr. 14:26  040313
     Pl Kl Namn                   Klubb/bil             SS  1   SS  2   SS  3                                   Trp   Tid       Tpl

      1 ?  Karl Åke Persson       Fö.MK              *3:29:50  BRUTIT                                             0     UTGÅTT   40
           Håkan Hellström        Opel Kad