Jämtlands Motorklubb Sponsor cup finalen 2004-09-11
      RESULTAT Debutanter             övriga       
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

       1 ?  Markus Lundqvist        Föllinge MK              SAAB 9000                   -
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Damer         A final      
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        1 ?  Cecilia Norum           Föllinge MK              Saab                        1
      
        2 ?  Annika Karlin           Jämtlands MK             Saab                        2
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        3 ?  Marita Godén            Jämtlands MK             Toyota                      3
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
        4 ?  Kia Stugholm            Jämtlands MK             Volvo                       4
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        5 ?  Ann-Kristin Bergström   Hede MK                  Saab                        5
      
        6 ?  Veronica Åkervall       Jämtlands MK             Saab                        6
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Damer         B final      
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        1 ?  Marita Godén            Jämtlands MK             Toyota                      1
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
        2 ?  Maria Boström           Timrå.MK                 Saab 99                     2
      
        3 ?  Ann-Cristin Norell      Bergs MK                 Ford                        3
      
        4 ?  Anna Sundin             Föllinge MK              Saab                        4
      
        5 ?  Lotta Lundin            Krokoms MK               Audi                        5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        6 ?  Anki Thunell            Krokoms MK               Volvo 240                   E
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  kom ej i mål
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Damer         övriga       
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

       12 ?  Anna ElfvŠn             Hede MK                  Saab                       11
      
       13 ?  Helena Johansson        Jämtlands MK             Saab                       10
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
       14 ?  Ellinor Wikström        Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK    Volvo 240                  10
      
       15 ?  Mona Westrin            Hede MK                  Saab                        9
      
       16 ?  Jenni Olofsson          Krokoms MK               Volvo                       8
      
       17 ?  Elisabet Stjernen       Offerdals MK             Saab                        8
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       18 ?  Erika Juleshaug         Krokoms MK                                           7
      
       19 ?  Helen Olsson            Jämtlands MK             Saab                        6
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Juniorer      A final      
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        1 ?  Lars Magnusson          Krokoms MK               Toyota                      1
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        2 ?  Isak Reinklou           Krokoms MK               Suzuki                      2
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        3 ?  Markus Hellby           Krokoms MK               VW Golf                     3
             Anmälare: Team Däckia                    Lic:  308  
      
        4 ?  Andreas Jonsson         Ånge MK                  Saab                        4
      
        5 ?  Ola Stjernen            Jämtlands MK             Saab                        5
      
        6 ?  Karin Anderheim         Föllinge MK              Saab                        6
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Juniorer      övriga       
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        7 ?  Henrik Olofsson         Krokoms MK               Volvo                      12
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        8 ?  Micke Sandberg          Hede MK                  Saab                       10
      
        9 ?  Daniel Thunell          Krokoms MK                                          10
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       10 ?  Joakim Kölegård         Föllinge MK              Saab                        9
      
       11 ?  Timmy Näslund           Jämtlands MK             Volvo                       8
      
       12 ?  Magnus Olofsson         Hede MK                  Volvo 240                   7
      
       13 ?  Magnus Halvarsson       Jämtlands MK             Saab                        5
             Anmälare: Team Oloympia Racing           Lic:  223  Startade ej
      
       14 ?  Robin Lundqvist         Junsele MS               Volvo                       3
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       15 ?  Madelene Olofsson       Föllinge MK              Saab                        -
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       16 ?  Alexander Palm          Ånge.MK                                              -
                                                                 Startade ej
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Seniorer      A final      
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        1 ?  Robert Karlsson         Jämtlands MK             Saab                        1
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        2 ?  Magnus Forsberg         Hede MK                  VW                          2
      
        3 ?  Tom Karlsson            Jämtlands MK             Volvo 240                   3
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        4 ?  Christoffer Ek          Jämtlands MK             Saab 99                     4
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
        5 ?  Jörgen Dahlqvist        Timrå MK                 Saab 99                     5
      
        6 ?  Leif Karlstrand         Krokoms MK                                           6
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Seniorer      B final      
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        1 ?  Jörgen Dahlqvist        Timrå MK                 Saab 99                     1
      
        2 ?  Per-Erik Ek             Jämtlands MK             Saab                        2
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
        3 ?  Anders Nissilä          Krokoms MK               Volvo                       3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        4 ?  Sten Holmberg           Sundsvall FRK            Saab                        4
      
        5 ?  Ola Norberg             Jämtlands MK             Volvo 240                   5
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        6 ?  Anders Bergstöm         Hede MK                  Saab                        6
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Seniorer      C final      
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

        1 ?  Sten Holmberg           Sundsvall FRK            Saab                        1
      
        2 ?  Bengt Karlsson          Jämtlands MK             Saab 99                     2
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        3 ?  David Elofsson          Krokoms MK               Volvo 140                   3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8  Krokom                  Lic:  580  
      
        4 ?  Per Jakobsson           Föllinge MK              Volvo                       4
      
        5 ?  Thomas Beckman          Jämtlands MK             Saab                        5
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing               Lic:  146  
      
        6 ?  Hans E Johansson        Jämtlands MK             Saab                        6
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
      RESULTAT Folkrace Seniorer      övriga       
      Pl. Li Namn                    Klubb                    Bilmärke             Tid/pl _

       17 ?  Erik Jensén             Ånge MK                  Saab 99                    14
      
       18 ?  Daniel Wikström         Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK    Volvo                      14
      
       19 ?  Erik Magnusson          Krokoms MK               Volvo 240                  14
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       20 ?  Kent Bjöörn             Jämtlands MK             Volvo 244                  14
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       21 ?  Ola Hall                Hede MK                  Saab                       14
                                                                 svartflagg
      
       22 ?  Kent Holgersson         Jämtlands MK             Saab                       13
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
       23 ?  Kristoffer Olofsson     Jämtlands MK             Fiat                       13
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       24 ?  Torsten Göransson       Krokoms MK               Volvo                      13
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       25 ?  Mikael Johansson        Jämtlands MK             Volvo 340                  13
      
       26 ?  Lennart Beckman         Jämtlands MK             Saab                       12
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       27 ?  Peter Sjöström          Stuguns MK               Nissan                     12
      
       28 ?  Andreas Godén           Jämtlands MK             JMK                        11
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
       29 ?  Conny Jansson           Jämtlands MK             Opel R Sport               11
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       30 ?  Tomas Östlund           Timrå.MK                 Saab                       11
      
       31 ?  Erik Agerberg           Krokoms MK               Volvo                      11
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       32 ?  Hans Dahlgren           Krokoms MK               Audi 100                   10
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       33 ?  Peter Dahlgren          Krokoms MK               Audi 100                   10
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       34 ?  Kurt Näslund            Jämtlands MK             Opel Asc.                  10
      
       35 ?  Hans O Stjernen         Jämtlands MK             Saab 99                    10
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       36 ?  Tommy Andersson         Jämtlands MK             Saab                       10
      
       37 ?  Christer Sjödin         Jämtlands MK             Saab 99                    10
      
       38 ?  Svante Hedlund          Bergs MK                 Ford                       10
      
       39 ?  Ajje Goden              Jämtlands MK             Toyota                     10
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  svartflagg
      
       40 ?  Bengt Larssom           Krokoms MK               Saab                        9
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       41 ?  Joakim Nyman            Jämtlands MK             Golf                        9
             Anmälare: Mekonomen Motorsport           Lic:  149  
      
       42 ?  Jimmy Ström             Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK    Volvo                       9
             Anmälare: Mekonomen Motorsport Östersund Lic:  149  
      
       43 ?  Dan Olander             Jämtlands MK             Volvo 142                   9
      
       44 ?  Werner Wikström         Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK    Volvo 240                   9
      
       45 ?  Stefan Johansson        Jämtlands MK             Saab                        9
             Anmälare: Olympia Racing                 Lic:       kom ej i mål
      
       46 ?  Per Arnsäter            Föllinge MK                                          8
      
       47 ?  Egon Arnsäter           Föllinge MK              Volvo                       8
      
       48 ?  Fredrik Olofsson        Krokoms MK               Volvo                       8
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  svartflagg
      
       49 ?  Johan Garli             Stuguns MK               Saab 99                     7
      
       50 ?  Johan Olofsson          Hede MK                  Volvo                       7
      
       51 ?  Patrik Thunell          Krokoms MK               Volvo                       7
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       52 ?  Mikael Lindholm         Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK    Volvo 240                   7
      
       53 ?  Johnny Olofsson         Krokoms MK               VW                          7
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       54 ?  Patrik Jonsson          Ånge MK                  Saab                        7
      
       55 ?  Anders Norell           Jämtlands MK             Opel Asc.                   7
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       56 ?  Daniel Bergvall         Ragundadalens RC         Opel                        7
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       57 ?  Joakim Jonsson          Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK    Volvo Amz.                  6
      
       58 ?  Björn Hallin            MK Nordjämten            Ford Esc.                   6
      
       59 ?  Mattias Åkervall        Jämtlands MK             Saab                        6
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  kom ej i mål
      
       60 ?  Jimmy Karlsson          Ragundadalens RC         Volvo                       5
      
       61 ?  Tomas Boije             Krokoms MK               Saab 99                     5
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       62 ?  Christer Lundgren       Jämtlands MK             Volvo 142                   4
      
       63 ?  Håkan Einebrant         Bergs MK                 Ford                        4
      
       64 ?  Andreas Holmqvist       MK Nordjämten            Saab                        4
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       65 ?  Emil Stjernen           Jämtlands MK             SAAB                        3
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       66 ?  Terje Stjernen          Jämtlands MK             Audi                        3
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       67 ?  Jocke Hestner           Krokoms MK               Opel Manta                  3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  kom ej i mål
      
       68 ?  Bert Ola Forsberg       Hede MK                  Saab                        2
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       69 ?  Bjarne Wendle           MK Nordjämten            Opel                        1
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       70 ?  Pär Svanberg            Föllinge MK              Volvo                       -
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       71 ?  Lars Norell             Krokoms MK               VW Santana                  -
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  Startade ej
      
       72 ?  Berth Eijvergård        Jämtlands MK             SAAB                        -
                                                                 Startade ej