Resultatsammanställning SPONSORCUPEN 2004

SENIORER

15-maj 29-maj 03-jul 07-aug 29-aug 11-sep Bonus  
  Klubb Hede MK FMK KMK KMK OMK JMK   Totalt
1 Tom Karlsson JMK   20 4 25 25 15   89
2 Stefan Johansson JMK 15 12 11 13 20   5 76
3 Jörgen Dahlqvist Timrå MK 25 25   9   12   71
4 Peter Dahlgren KMK 10 15 12 5 13   5 60
5 Erik Magnusson KMK   13 5 20 11   5 54
6 Erik Jensén Ånge MK   11 20 12     5 48
7 Magnus Forsberg Hede MK 9 9 2     20   40
8 Christoffer Ek JMK   6 13 7   13   39
9 Anders Nisselä KMK 5 3   8 6 9 5 36
10 Robert Karlsson JMK       6   25   31
11 Hans Dahlgren KMK 7     10 7   5 29
12 Anders Sjöbom MK Nordjämten     25         25
13 Berth Eijvergård JMK     9   15     24
14 Patrik Thunell KMK     3 3 12   5 23
15 Hans O Stjernen JMK 20             20
16 Anders Bergström Hede MK 13         6   19
17 Leif Karlstrand KMK 4   1   2 11   18
18 Peter Sjöström Stuguns MK 3 8         5 16
19 Jimmy Ström NOS MK     15         15
20 Peter Karlsson JMK       15       15
21 Johnny Olofsson KMK       4 10     14
22 Tony Jensén Ånge MK   7 6         13
23 Morgan Häreby Hede MK 12             12
24 Ola Norberg JMK           7 5 12
25 Janne Nordin Timrå MK 11             11
26 Marcus Persson JMK       11       11
27 Kent Björn JMK   10           10
28 Patrik Sundberg KMK     10         10
29 Pelle Ek JMK           10   10
30 Erik Agerberg KMK   1 8         9
31 Mikael Lindholm NOS MK         9     9
32 Anders Lodén Timrå MK 8             8
33 Svante Hedlund Bergs MK         8     8
34 Hans-Erik Johansson JMK     7     1   8
35 Sten Holmberg SFRK           8   8
36 Bengt Karlsson JMK       2   5   7
37 Kristoffer Rödin JMK 6             6
38 Lars Norell KMK   5           5
39 Dan Olander JMK         5     5
40 Andreas Godén JMK             5 5
41 Jocke Hestner KMK             5 5
42 Tommy Andersson JMK   4           4
43 Lennart Beckman JMK       1 3     4
44 Anders Norell JMK         4     4
45 David Elofsson KMK           4   4
46 Per Jakobsson FMK           3   3
47 Marcus Fluhr HAK 2             2
48 Kurt Ottosson KMK   2           2
49 Thomas Beckman JMK           2   2
50 Leif Gerling Hede MK 1             1
51 Robert Grönli Ånge MK         1     1

DAMER 

15-maj 29-maj 03-jul 07-aug 29-aug 11-sep Bonus  
    Klubb Hede MK FMK KMK KMK OMK JMK   Totalt
1 Maria Boström Timrå MK 25 25 12 15 11 10 5 103
2 Kia Stugholm JMK   20   25 20 13   78
3 Annki Thunell KMK   13 13 13 25 6 5 75
4 Mona Westrin Hede MK 15 15 20 10     5 65
5 Elisabeth Stjernen OMK 11   25   15   5 56
6 Annika Karlin JMK       20 13 20   53
7 Cecilia Norum FMK   11   12   25   48
8 Marita Godén JMK     15   12 15   42
9 Lotta Lundin KMK 12     7   7 5 31
10 Ellinor Wikström NOS MK     11 11       22
11 Ulrika Skoglund Timrå MK 20             20
12 Ann-Christin Norell Bergs MK       9   9   18
13 Annika Dottemar Hede MK 13             13
14 Helen Olsson JMK   12           12
15 Ann-Cristin Bergström Hede MK           12   12
16 Veronika Åkervall JMK           11   11
17 Anna Elfvén Hede MK       8       8
18 Anna Sundin FMK           8   8
19 Britt-Marie Jonsson Ånge MK       6       6

  JUNIORER

15-maj 29-maj 03-jul 07-aug 29-aug 11-sep Bonus  
    Klubb Hede MK FMK KMK KMK OMK JMK   Totalt
1 Lars Magnusson KMK 25 25 15 25   25 5 120
2 Isak Reinklou KMK 13 12 20 13 20 20 5 103
3 Andreas Jonsson Ånge MK 20 20 11 20 13 13 5 102
4 Henrik Olofsson KMK   13 25 11 11     60
5 Marcus Hellby KMK   11     25 15 5 56
6 Magnus Halvarsson JMK 11   12   15     38
7 Karin Anderheim FMK   15       11   26
8 Daniel Thunell KMK       12     5 17
9 John Dottemar Hede MK 15             15
10 Micke Sundberg Hede MK       15       15
11 Magnus Olofsson Hede MK     13         13
12 Håkan Nilsson RRC 12             12
13 Ola Stjernen JMK           12   12
14 Tobias Kristoffersson JMK         12     12