Jämtlands Motorklubb Yamahacenterracet 05-06-11-12
      PROTOKOLL Debutanter             övriga       
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        1 301 Mattias Johansson      Jämtlands MK                 F       F       -
                                    Audi 100                      -       -
      
        2 302 Maths Espemo           Jämtlands MK                 F       F       -
                                    Ford Esc                      -       -
      
        3 303 Oskar Brorsson         Jämtlands MK                 F       F       -
                                    VW Golf                       -       -
      
        4 304 Jesper Sköld           Föllinge MK                  F       F       -
                                                                  -       -
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Damer         A final      
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        1 209 Jennie Väänänen        Timrå.MK                     7       2      16       1
                                    Micra                         2       7
      
        2 203 Ann-Kristin Bergström  Hede MK                      7       7      21       2
                                    Saab                          7       7
      
        3 207 Kia Stugholm           Jämtlands MK                 5       7      16       3
                                    Volvo                         3       4
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        4 217 Anki Tunell            Krokoms MK                   4       5      17       4
                                    Volvo                         7       5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        5 213 Cecilia Norum          Föllinge MK                  7       3      19       5
                                    Saab                          5       7
             Anmälare: Br.Sjöbom Motorsport HB        Lic:  101  
      
        6 202 Sara Hedestig          Lycksele MK                  4       7      19       6
                                    Opel Asc                      7       5
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Damer         övriga       
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        7 215 Veronica Åkervall      Jämtlands MK                 5       5      15
                                    Saab                          4       5
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
        8 211 Helen Olsson           Jämtlands MK                 5       4      14
                                    Saab                          5       3
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        9 208 Linda Hoflin           Krokoms MK                   3       4      13
                                                                  5       4
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       10 205 Ann-Cristin Norell     Bergs MK                     3       5      12
                                    Ford                          4       3
      
       11 212 Lotta Lundin           Krokoms MK                   4       2      11
                                    Volvo                         3       4
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       12 214 Veronika Sjökvist      Föllinge MK                  2       4      10
                                    Volvo 240                     3       3
      
       13 216 Ellinor Wikström       Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK        3       3      10
                                    Ford                          4       2
      
       14 204 Jenny Eriksson         Föllinge MK                  K       K       2
                                    Saab                          2       E
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Juniorer      A final      
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        1 251 Henrik Olofsson        Krokoms MK                   5       5      19       1
                                    Volvo                         7       7
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        2 253 Markus Hellby          Krokoms MK                   7       7      21       2
                                    VW Golf                       7       7
             Anmälare: Team Däckia                    Lic:  308  
      
        3 256 MIsha Lundberg         Jämtlands MK                 4       7      18       3
                                    Saab                          4       7
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing               Lic:  146  
      
        4 258 Daniel Thunell         Krokoms MK                   4       5      14       4
                                    Volvo 240                     5       4
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        5 266 Robin Lundqvist        Junsele MS                   7       7      21       5
                                    Volvo                         7       5
      
        6 261 Kristoffer Eriksson    Jämtlands MK                 5       S      15       6
                                                                  5       5
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing               Lic:  146  
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Juniorer      övriga       
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        7 254 Chrisoffer Ylander     Föllinge MK                  3       4      13
                                    Volvo                         4       5
      
        8 264 Katarina Agerberg      Krokoms MK                   5       4      12
                                    Volvo                         3       3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        9 265 Isabell Karlsson       Jämtlands MK                 4       3      11
                                    Volvo 240                     4       3
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing               Lic:  146  
      
       10 260 Lynn Ottosson          Krokoms MK                   3       3      11
                                    Volvo                         5       E
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  kom ej i mål
      
       11 255 Daniel Johansson       Föllinge MK                  E       5       9
                                    Saab                          E       4
      
       12 259 Magnus Halvarsson      Jämtlands MK                 7       E       7
                                    Saab                          K       K
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing               Lic:  146  Startade ej
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Seniorer      A final      
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        1   7 Robert Karlsson        Jämtlands MK                 7       7      21       1
                                    Saab                          7       7
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        2  69 Isak Reinklou          Krokoms MK                   4       7      21       2
                                    Toyota Camry                  7       7
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        3  61 Tony Jensén            Ånge MK                      7       5      21       3
                                    Saab                          7       7
      
        4  20 Jonas Olert            Timrå.MK                     5       7      19       4
                                    Micra                         5       7
      
        5  36 Daniel Andersson       Timrå MK                     7       7      21       5
                                    Volvo 140                     7       7
      
        6  51 Magnus Forsberg        Hede MK                      4       7      21       6
                                    Saab                          7       7
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Seniorer      B final      
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

        1  20 Jonas Olert            Timrå.MK                     5       7      19       1
                                    Micra                         5       7
      
        2  77 Peter Karlsson         Jämtlands MK                 7       7      21       2
                                    Saab                          5       7
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        3  54 Lennart Beckman        Jämtlands MK                 7       7      21       3
                                    Saab                          3       7
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        4  24 Krister Jakobsson      Krokoms MK                   7       7      21       4
                                                                  7       5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
        5  73 Daniel Bergvall        Ragundadalens RC             7       5      19       5
                                    Volvo PV                      7       5
      
        6  76 Anders Bergstöm        Hede MK                      5       K      19       6
                                    Saab                          7       7
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Seniorer      C final      
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

       1  73 Daniel Bergvall        Ragundadalens RC             7       5      19       1
                                    Volvo PV                      7       5
      
        2  60 Lorre Larsson          SMK Sundsvall                5       5      17       2
                                    Saab 99                       5       7
      
        3  74 Berth Eijvergård       Jämtlands MK                 3       5      17       3
                                    Volvo                         5       7
      
        4  21 Hans E Johansson       Jämtlands MK                 7       5      19       4
                                    Saab                          4       7
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
        5  35 Mikael Ahnström        Hede MK                      5       7      19       5
                                    VW                            7       5
      
        6  93 Mikal Eriksson         Stuguns MK                   7       7      19       6
                                    Saab 99                       5       E
      
      PROTOKOLL Folkrace Seniorer      övriga       
      Pl. Nr Namn                   Klubb/Bil                Kv 1/3  Kv 2/4  Totalt  Final

       17  72 Per-Erik Ek            Jämtlands MK                 5       E      17
                                    Saab                          7       5
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
       18  31 Peter Dahlgren         Krokoms MK                   7       3      17
                                    Peugeot 205                   5       5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       19  48 Svante Hedlund         Bergs MK                     5       7      17
                                    Ford                          3       5
      
       20   2 P O Englund            Jämtlands MK                 5       7      17
                                    Saab                          5       4
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       21  86 Anders Häreby          Hede MK                      7       5      17
                                    Saab 99                       5       4
      
       22  46 Erik Berg              Jämtlands MK                 7       5      17
                                    Saab                          5       E
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  kom ej i mål
      
       23  14 Morgan Larsson         SMK Sundsvall                1       7      16
                                    Saab 99                       4       5
      
       24  25 Anders Lodén           Timrå MK                     5       4      16
                                    Volvo 140                     7       4
      
       25  84 Hans Dahlgren          Krokoms MK                   5       5      15
                                    Audi 100                      5       5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       26  75 Joe Eriksson           Stuguns MK                   E       K      14
                                                                  7       7
      
       27  49 Mikael Lindholm        Krokoms MK                   3       4      14
                                    Volvo 240                     3       7
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       28  11 Conny Jansson          Jämtlands MK                 4       5      14
                                    Opel                          4       5
      
       29  52 Erik Jensén            Ånge MK                      5       3      14
                                    Saab 99                       4       5
      
       30  10 Patrik Thunell         Krokoms MK                   5       4      14
                                    Volvo                         3       5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       31  16 Pär Svanberg           Föllinge MK                  4       3      14
                                    Volvo                         7       1
             Anmälare: Br.Sjöbom Motorsport HB        Lic:  101  
      
       32  68 Folke Persson          Offerdals MK                 7       5      14
                                    Saab                          2       K
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  Startade ej
      
       33  59 Anders Norell          Jämtlands MK                 3       4      13
                                    Opel Asc.                     4       5
      
       34  40 Kurt Ottosson          Krokoms MK                   4       1      13
                                    Volvo                         4       5
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       35  88 Thom Eriksson          Hede MK                      4       4      13
                                    SAAB                          2       5
      
       36  63 Kurt Näslund           Jämtlands MK                 E       5      13
                                    Opel Asc.                     4       4
      
       37  91 Andreas Jonsson        Ånge MK                      5       E      13
                                    Saab                          4       4
      
       38  47 Kent Bjöörn            Jämtlands MK                 2       5      13
                                    Volvo 240                     5       3
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       39  45 Erik Agerberg          Krokoms MK                   4       4      13
                                    Volvo                         5       3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       40  28 Tommy Mårtensson       Krokoms MK                   5       4      13
                                    Audi 100                      4       2
      
       41  64 Bengt Karlsson         Jämtlands MK                 5       4      12
                                    Saab 99                       K       3
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       42  27 Dan Olander            Jämtlands MK                 3       7      12
                                    Volvo 142                     S       2
      
       43  55 Sven Johansson         Krokoms MK                   2       3      11
                                    Volvo                         4       4
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       44  22 Lennart Lundgren       Härnösands MK                4       3      11
                                    Saab                          3       4
      
       45  62 Torsten Göransson      Krokoms MK                   2       3      11
                                    Volvo                         5       3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       46  30 Erik Magnusson         Krokoms MK                   E       2      11
                                    Volvo 240                     7       2
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       47  13 Ola Norberg            Jämtlands MK                 3       3      10
                                    Volvo 240                     3       4
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       48  34 Joakim Jonsson         Nord.ö/Orrv/Slandr.MK        3       2      10
                                    Volvo                         3       4
      
       49  70 Bjarne Wendle          Föllinge MK                  E       4      10
                                    Opel                          2       4
      
       50  66 Johan Olofsson         Hede MK                      3       3      10
                                    Volvo                         2       4
      
       51  87 Magnus Olofsson        Hede MK                      4       2      10
                                    Volvo 240                     2       4
      
       52  57 Mikael Grenholm        Föllinge MK                  3       2      10
                                                                  4       3
      
       53  43 Håkan Einebrant        Bergs MK                     1       4      10
                                    Ford                          3       3
      
       54  42 Björn Hallin           MK Nordjämten                3       4      10
                                    Ford Esc.                     3       2
             Anmälare: Br.Sjöbom Motorsport HB        Lic:  101  
      
       55  33 Kent Mårtensson        Krokoms MK                   4       3      10
                                                                  3       1
             Anmälare: OK!Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       56  18 Johnny Olofsson        Krokoms MK                   2       5      10
                                    Volvo                         3       E
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  kom ej i mål
      
       57  80 Jimmy Karlsson         Ragundadalens RC             3       2       9
                                    Volvo                         1       4
      
       58   1 Jocke Hestner          Krokoms MK                   3       3       9
                                    Opel Manta                    3       3
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  
      
       59  26 Roger Nordin           SHRA Sundsvall               E       4       9
                                    Saab                          5       E
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       60   3 Mattias Åkervall       Jämtlands MK                 2       3       9
                                    Saab                          4       K
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  Startade ej
      
       61   9 Danial Häreby          Hede MK                      2       3       9
                                    VW                            4       K
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       62  58 Thomas Beckman         Jämtlands MK                 4       4       8
                                    Saab                          K       K
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing               Lic:  146  Startade ej
      
       63  85 Kenny Dalin            Jämtlands MK                 E       4       7
                                    Audi                          E       3
             Anmälare: Team Olympia Racing            Lic:  223  
      
       64  56 Glenn Ylander          Föllinge MK                  1       2       7
                                    Volvo                         4       E
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       65  67 Johan Garli            Stuguns MK                   4       3       7
                                    Saab 99                       K       K
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       66   5 Anders Nissilä         Krokoms MK                   7       E       7
                                    Volvo                         E       K
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  Startade ej
      
       67   4 Magnus BackŠus         Hede MK                      4       2       6
                                    VW                            E       K
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       68  65 Tomas Boije            Krokoms MK                   E       K       5
                                                                  2       3
             Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Ö-sund        Lic:  146  
      
       69  90 Jens Palmqvist         Jämtlands MK                 3       E       5
                                                                  E       2
      
       70  32 Christer Sjödin        Jämtlands MK                 E       5       5
                                    Saab 99                       T       E
                                                                 kom ej i mål
      
       71  79 David Elofsson         Krokoms MK                   4       E       4
                                    Volvo 140                     E       K
             Anmälare: OK/Q8  Krokom                  Lic:  580  Startade ej
      
       72  23 Leif Karlstrand        Krokoms MK                   2       1       3
                                    Volvo                         K       K
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  Startade ej
      
       73  15 Fredrik Olofsson       Krokoms MK                   3       K       3
                                    Volvo                         K       K
             Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom                   Lic:  580  Startade ej
      
       74  38 Magnus Strömberg       MK Nordjämten                T       2       2
                                                                  K       K
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       75   6 Peter Sjöström         Stuguns MK                   1       K       1
                                    VW                            E       K
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       76  12 Anders Holmqvist       Föllinge MK                  E       K       -
                                    Saab                          E       K
                                                                 Startade ej
      
       77  92 Hans-Åke Hedman        Ånge MK                      E       K       -
                                    VW                            K       K
                                                                 Startade ej