Norrlandscupen 3 Östersunds Motorstadion
Results of Rotax Max Challenge - Final


Pos No. Name Laps Total Tm Diff Best Tm In Lap Klubb Anmälare
1 216 Robin Hansson 12 10:26.713 44.807 12 Jönköpings KK Ward Racing/R Hansson Racing
2 23 Nicodemus Ahlin 12 10:27.400 0.687 44.726 11 Jönköpings KK Wallberg Motorsport
3 69 Micael Andersson 12 10:29.094 2.381 45.184 12 Södertälje KRC Energy TMC
4 16 Dick Olsson 12 10:29.826 3.113 45.156 12 Skövde MK Wallberg Motorsport
5 5 Jesper Rossler 12 10:31.436 4.723 45.283 10 Jönköpings KK Italsport K.R.P.
6 269 Linus Lindgren 12 10:31.743 5.030 45.325 12 Götene MK Parolin Team Sweden
7 53 Alexander Lundahl 12 10:33.051 6.338 45.467 11 SMK Sundsvall Sodakart
8 77 Elliot Shreiner 12 10:33.591 6.878 45.586 12 08 Karting Forsman Motorsport
9 44 Jimmy Lundströmmer 12 10:34.475 7.762 45.306 11 Aspen KK Tornedalens Fordonsteknik AB
10 55 Filip Lindgren 12 10:37.714 11.001 44.962 12 Lycksele MK EMK Motorsport
11 56 Joakim Trobeck 12 10:43.257 16.544 45.818 9 Södertälje KRC Energy TMC
12 61 David Agerstig 12 10:43.778 17.065 46.206 10 Södertälje KRC Energy TMC
13 45 Robin Larsson 12 10:43.893 17.180 45.898 11 SMK Västerås
14 76 Mathias Strömberg 12 10:48.226 21.513 45.819 11 SMK Sundsvall
15 22 Jonathan Walestrand 12 10:50.483 23.770 46.970 12 Södertälje KRC
16 98 Mattias Backman 12 10:55.229 28.516 46.579 11 Umeå AK
17 47 Paul Bergström 12 10:58.195 31.482 45.987 11 Jämtlands MK Parolin Team Sweden
18 26 Niclas Wimmerstedt 12 11:12.834 46.121 47.065 12 Järfälla MK Tegnelius-Intrepid Sweden
19 166 Lisa Nolin 12 11:15.097 48.384 46.979 10 SMK Sundsvall
20 60 Tobias Jacobsson 12 11:16.489 49.776 49.069 4 Umeå AK
21 32 Mattias Lindkvist 11 10:31.437 1 Lap 47.255 10 Umeå AK
22 27 Peter Karlsson 9 8:49.167 3 Laps 49.612 3 Umeå AK
23 34 Mikael Wennerström 8 8:06.031 4 Laps 49.644 6 Umeå AK
24 264 Daniel Lennkvist 7 7:12.279 5 Laps 49.307 5 Södertälje KRC Thomas Larsson Bil AB
25 85 Jon Fordal 7 7:17.035 5 Laps 49.797 6 SMK Sundsvall
26 82 Per Ajden 7 7:19.667 5 Laps 50.588 4 Linköpings MS
27 37 Adam Holmer 6 6:04.089 6 Laps 47.125 5 Jönköpings KK Wallberg Motorsport
28 133 Tobias Täljedal 6 7:22.632 6 Laps 48.301 5 Umeå AK
29 181 Anna Axehult 5 5:47.054 7 Laps 53.465 4 SMK Sundsvall
30 36 Joakim Sahlin 5 5:49.218 7 Laps 49.155 5 Jämtlands MK
Generated on 2008-06-15 19:43