Micro
Final

Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Nat/Stat Klubb Klass Sponsor
1 21 Robert Svensson 8 7:45.648 54.112 3 SMK Gävle Micro
2 88 Andreas Bäckman 8 7:53.331 7.683 54.875 3 Luleå MS Micro
3 85 Lina Björklund 8 7:53.557 7.909 54.888 3 SMK Gävle Micro
4 111 Björn Axehult 8 8:07.111 21.463 56.149 2 SMK Sundsvall Micro
5 48 Evelina Dahlin 5 5:20.581 --3 Varv-- 57.299 2 Bergs MK Micro

Yamaha
Final sprint

Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Nat/Stat Klubb Klass Sponsor
1 65 Lisa Nolin 8 6:49.344 47.279 6 SMK Sundsvall Yamaha
2 27 Paul Bergström 8 6:49.472 0.128 46.995 3 Jämtlands MK Yamaha
3 72 Cim Hermansson 8 7:03.565 14.221 48.369 7 Jämtlands MK Yamaha
4 99 Madeleine Karlsson 8 7:11.762 22.418 49.207 3 Bergs MK Yamaha
5 39 Joakim Sahlin 8 7:12.452 23.108 47.818 2 Jämtlands MK Yamaha
6 92 Emelie Moe 8 7:16.973 27.629 50.192 7 Jämtlands MK Yamaha Office Document i Östersund
7 31 Filip Karlsson 8 6:58.498 9.154 47.447 5 Jämtlands MK Yamaha Bennys Gräv AB

Yamaha
Final

Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Nat/Stat Klubb Klass Sponsor
1 27 Paul Bergström 10 8:10.029 46.946 5 Jämtlands MK Yamaha
2 65 Lisa Nolin 10 8:14.340 4.311 47.363 4 SMK Sundsvall Yamaha
3 31 Filip Karlsson 10 8:14.968 4.939 47.341 4 Jämtlands MK Yamaha Bennys Gräv AB
4 39 Joakim Sahlin 10 8:21.959 11.930 48.045 7 Jämtlands MK Yamaha
5 72 Cim Hermansson 10 8:23.804 13.775 48.221 6 Jämtlands MK Yamaha
6 99 Madeleine Karlsson 10 8:38.321 28.292 49.196 5 Bergs MK Yamaha
7 92 Emelie Moe 10 8:44.757 34.728 50.003 7 Jämtlands MK Yamaha Office Document i Östersund

Mini
Final sprint

Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Nat/Stat Klubb Klass Sponsor
1 52 Martin Breding Österholm 8 7:10.303 50.747 4 Jämtlands MK Mini
2 31 Emil Fridell 8 7:10.826 0.523 50.621 8 Jämtlands MK Mini
3 25 Alexander Lundahl 8 7:11.062 0.759 50.560 4 SMK Sundsvall Mini
4 89 Anna Axehult 8 7:25.311 15.008 52.531 2 SMK Sundsvall Mini

Mini
Final

Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Nat/Stat Klubb Klass Sponsor
1 31 Emil Fridell 10 8:57.453 50.582 6 Jämtlands MK Mini
2 52 Martin Breding Österholm 10 8:57.563 0.110 50.484 8 Jämtlands MK Mini
3 25 Alexander Lundahl 10 8:59.082 1.629 50.704 3 SMK Sundsvall Mini
4 89 Anna Axehult 10 9:17.804 20.351 52.404 9 SMK Sundsvall Mini

Micro
Final sprint

Pos Nr. Namn Varv Total Tm Diff Bästa Tid På Varv Nat/Stat Klubb Klass Sponsor
1 21 Robert Svensson 6 6:03.783 54.189 5 SMK Gävle Micro
2 88 Andreas Bäckman 6 6:07.328 3.545 54.997 4 Luleå MS Micro
3 85 Lina Björklund 6 6:10.312 6.529 55.412 4 SMK Gävle Micro
4 111 Björn Axehult 6 6:14.960 11.177 55.843 2 SMK Sundsvall Micro
5 48 Evelina Dahlin 6 6:38.555 34.772 59.423 6 Bergs MK Micro